ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7462427
nr 746 2427
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 180/360, subject size: 39x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 180/360, motivets mått: 39x65
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 150
Monday Mars 12 2012
at 17:06:28
10/3 10:57:01
12/3 08:22:57
150 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman